top of page

EB HR LLC Meetups

Public·49 members

[Live##] Today: Bahir Dar Kenema VS Azam live free 20 August 2023


Azam FC vs Bahir Dar Kenema FC live score and live streaming on August 27th, 2023 at 15:00 UTC time for Football CAF Confederations Cup.




Evora - Serpa -:-18:00O Elvas CAD - Vasco da Gama -:-18:00Oriental - Moncarapachense -:-18:00Sintrense - Lusitano GC -:-18:00Vitoria Setubal - Louletano -:-ROMANIA: Liga 117:15FC Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta -:-20:30FCSB - Poli Iasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 210:00Mioveni - Unirea Slobozia -:-10:00Tunari - FC Arges -:-11:00Unirea Dej - Steaua Bucuresti -:-RUSSIA: Premier League16:30Fakel Voronezh - Pari NN -:-18:30Spartak Moscow - Zenit -:-19:00Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL09:00SKA Khabarovsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-16:00Tyumen - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-17:00Leningradets - Akron Togliatti -:-17:00Rodina Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 215:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women11:30CSKA Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W -:-14:00Dynamo Moscow W - Zenit W -:-15:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-17:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M. W -:-RWANDA: Premier League15:00Amagaju - Mukura Victory Sports -:-15:00Etincelles - Gorilla -:-15:00Etoile de L'Est - Musanze -:-15:00PostponedMarines - APR -:-15:00Police - Sunrise -:-18:00Kiyovu - Muhazi -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 117:50Al Adalh - Al Orubah -:-18:30Al Jandal - Al Qadisiya -:-19:40Al Kholood - Al Najma -:-SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs15:00Hearts - Partick Thistle -:-15:00Hibernian - Raith -:-16:00Kilmarnock - Celtic -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women14:00Hibernian W - Montrose W -:-14:00Partick Thistle W - Glasgow City W -:-15:00Celtic W - Hamilton W -:-16:00Hearts W - Dundee Utd W -:-17:00Motherwell W - Spartans W -:-17:10Rangers W - Aberdeen W -:-SERBIA: Super Liga17:15PostponedRadnicki 1923 - Partizan -:-17:15Radnik - Novi Pazar -:-19:30Javor - TSC -:-19:30Napredak - Mladost -:-SERBIA: Prva Liga17:00Jedinstvo U.


Magdalena - Santa Fe 2:244'La Equidad - Junior 0:023:00Dep. Pasto - Chico -:-23:10PostponedEnvigado - America De Cali -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura22:30Fortaleza - Boca Juniors -:-23:00Cartagena - Bogota -:-00:00Llaneros - Real Soacha -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura01:00Zeledon - AD Santos 1:104:00Saprissa - Cartagines -:-23:00Guanacasteca - Sporting San Jose -:-COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura19:15AD Sarchi - Puerto Golfito FC 2:019:30Ad Aserri - Municipal Turrialba -:-21:00Quepos Cambute - Antioquia -:-23:00Carmelita - Cofutpa -:-23:00CS Uruguay - Santa Ana -:-23:00Limon Black Star - Escorpiones -:-CROATIA: HNL18:50Rudes - Hajduk Split -:-21:00Osijek - Gorica -:-21:05Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb -:-CROATIA: Prva NL17:30Croatia Zmijavci - Sesvete -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship19:00Zakakiou - APOEL -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians -:-15:00Hradec Kralove - Zlin -:-15:00Plzen - Sigma Olomouc -:-18:00Slavia Prague - Ostrava -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A10:15Admira Prague - Ceske Budejovice B -:-10:15Dukla Prague B - Motorlet Prague -:-10:30Plzen B - Pisek -:-17:00Povltavska FA - Domazlice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Prepere -:-10:15Hradec Kralove B - Usti nad Labem -:-10:15Liberec B - Zapy -:-10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Pardubice B -:-17:00Brozany - Velvary -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL10:15Ostrava B - Slovacko B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A10:00Pribram B - Tachov -:-16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Sobeslav -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B14:00Admira Prague B - Brandys n.


MFL17:00Bregalnica Stip - KF Gostivar -:-17:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP -:-17:00Shkupi - Sileks -:-17:00Tikves - Shkendija -:-17:00Voska Sport - Vardar -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL17:00FK Skopje - Detonit Plackovica -:-NORWAY: Eliteserien17:00Brann - Aalesund -:-17:00Ham-Kam - Rosenborg -:-17:00Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt -:-17:00Tromso - Sandefjord -:-17:00Viking - Stabaek -:-19:15Stromsgodset - Lillestrom -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen15:00Asane - Bryne -:-15:00Fredrikstad - Kristiansund -:-15:00Moss - Mjondalen -:-15:00Raufoss - Start -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 115:00Fram - Traeff -:-16:00Brattvag - Grorud -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 216:00Kvik Halden - Junkeren -:-17:00Ullern - Tromsdalen -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 118:00Skedsmo - Skjetten -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 213:00Elverum - Volda TI -:-13:00Molde 2 - Honefoss -:-15:00Sogndal 2 - Brumunddal -:-16:00Spjelkavik - Eidsvold TF -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 317:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 514:00Steinkjer - Kristiansund 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 615:30Oppsal - Skanland -:-NORWAY: Division 1 Women14:00Klepp W - Kil/Hemne W -:-15:00Grand Bodo W - Kolbotn W -:-15:00Grei W - Aalesund W -:-PANAMA: LPF - Clausura23:00Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco 1:001:15Chiriqui - Herrera 2:234'Independiente - UMECIT 0:023:00Tauro - Alianza -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura23:00Guarani - Ameliano 0:301:30Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 0:123:00Sp.


Bahir Dar Kenema FC - Azam FC 20/08/2023 - Footlive 18 hours ago — Bahir Dar Kenema FC vs Azam FC soccer livescore 2023/08/20 for Caf Confederation Cup: Preliminary


Lustenau (Am) - Hard -:-17:00Nenzing - Horbranz -:-AUSTRIA: Wien10:30WAF Brigittenau - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League16:00Qarabag - Araz -:-18:00Sabah Baku - Neftci Baku -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga14:30Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest -:-16:30Slutsk - Din. Minsk -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga13:00Osipovichi - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-14:00Vitebsk - Niva Dolbizno -:-15:00Volna Pinsk - Dnepr Mogilev -:-16:00Molodechno - FC Slonim -:-17:00Orsha - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve12:00Zhodino 2 - Belshina 2 -:-13:00BATE 2 - Minsk 2 -:-14:30Isloch 2 - Smorgon 2 -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women14:00Zorka-BDU W - Dynamo Brest W -:-16:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League13:30Anderlecht - Westerlo -:-16:00Genk - Charleroi -:-16:00Gent - St. Truiden -:-18:30Club Brugge KV - RWDM -:-19:15Kortrijk - Eupen -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League13:30Lierse K.


Hadiya Hossana vs Fasil Kenema Live Score and Analysis No Data! ; No Data! ; No


Mobile livescore - Flashscore. mobi football scoresENGLAND: Premier League15:00Aston Villa - Everton -:-17:30West Ham - Chelsea -:-FRANCE: Ligue 113:00Lille - Nantes -:-15:00Le Havre - Brest -:-15:00Lorient - Nice -:-15:00Reims - Clermont -:-19:00Monaco - Strasbourg -:-20:45Lens - Rennes -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga15:30Union Berlin - Mainz -:-17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Darmstadt -:-ITALY: Serie A18:30AS Roma - Salernitana -:-18:30Sassuolo - Atalanta -:-20:45Lecce - Lazio -:-20:45Udinese - Juventus -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie12:15Utrecht - Heerenveen -:-14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-14:30Twente - Zwolle -:-16:45Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-SPAIN: LaLiga19:00Girona - Getafe -:-19:30Barcelona - Cadiz CF -:-21:30Betis - Atl.


Patricks CY - Wexford -:-18:00Derry City - St. Patricks -:-ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs18:30Netanya - H. Beer Sheva -:-ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs19:00Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ITALY: Serie B18:00Sudtirol - Spezia -:-20:30Cittadella - Reggiana -:-20:30Parma - FeralpiSalo -:-20:30Venezia - Como -:-JAPAN: J1 League11:30Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-JAPAN: J2 League12:00Kusatsu - Kanazawa -:-12:00Tokushima - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-JAPAN: J3 League11:00Osaka - Nara Club -:-JORDAN: Premier League19:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Wehdat -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Maqtaaral -:-15:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-16:00Aktobe - Tobol -:-17:00Ordabasy - Kairat Almaty -:-KOSOVO: Superliga17:00FC Ballkani - Feronikeli -:-17:00KF Llapi - Dukagjini -:-LATVIA: 1.


Bahir Dar Kenema FC - Azam FC 20.08.2023 in 5 hours — Bahir Dar Kenema FC v Azam FC score today, 20.08.2023, and full match statistics will be available on livescores.biz on any device


P. - Talleres Cordoba 0:390+'Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central 1:019:00Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto -:-21:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre -:-21:15Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman -:-23:30Lanus - San Lorenzo -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional00:10Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 1:101:00Quilmes - Villa Dalmine 2:019:00Agropecuario - Almagro -:-20:00Guillermo Brown - San Telmo -:-20:30Alvarado - All Boys -:-20:50Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu -:-22:00Racing Cordoba - CA Mitre -:-22:50Patronato - Def. de Belgrano -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal00:00Santamarina - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:120:00CA Liniers - Sansinena -:-20:30Biblioteca Atenas - Ciudad Bolivar -:-20:30Boca Unidos - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-20:30Ferro Gen.


Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk -:-POLAND: Division 212:00Lech Poznan 2 - Skra -:-16:00Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz II -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II12:00Pogon Szczecin II - Starogard Gdanski -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III12:00Warta Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski -:-POLAND: Central Youth League11:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Wisla U19 -:-11:00Warta P. U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-12:00Korona Kielce U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-12:00Legia U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-12:00Zaglebie U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women12:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Medyk Konin W -:-17:00Gdansk W - Leczna W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal16:30Estoril - Rio Ave -:-19:00FC Porto - SC Farense -:-21:30Vizela - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 212:00Vilaverdense - Oliveirense -:-15:00Os Belenenses - FC Porto B -:-21:30Feirense - Penafiel -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 317:00AD Fafe - Varzim -:-19:00Academica - Amora -:-19:00Anadia - Sanjoanense -:-19:00Braga B - Trofense -:-19:00Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras -:-19:00Sporting CP B - Oliveira Hospital -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A16:00Camacha - Maritimo B -:-18:00Dumiense - CDC Montalegre -:-18:00Os Sandinenses - Tirsense -:-18:00SC Mirandela - Brito -:-18:00SC Vila Real - AD Limianos -:-18:00Vilar de Perdizes - CD Portosantense -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B18:00ACDR Lamelas - Gondomar -:-18:00AD Marco 09 - Amarante -:-18:00Oliveira do Douro - Valadares Gaia -:-18:00Paredes - Rebordosa -:-18:00Salgueiros - Beira Mar -:-18:00Vila Mea - Florgrade -:-18:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sao Joao Ver -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C17:00Fontinhas - CD Rabo Peixe -:-18:00Alverca B - Uniao de Coimbra -:-18:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco -:-18:00Mortagua - Vitoria Sernache -:-18:00Santarem - Gouveia -:-18:00Sertanense - Peniche -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D18:00Fabril do Barreiro - Real SC -:-18:00FC Barreirense - Imortal -:-18:00Juv.


BetExplorer football stats - results, tables, football stats & odds Today's Football Matches. All Matches · Live. 0 · Upcoming. Today. Today Bahir Dar Kenema. Bahir Dar Kenema FC. -. Azam Football Club.


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page