top of page

EB HR LLC Meetups

Public·49 members

(STREAM===) Today: Bahir Dar Kenema vs Azam live free 20 August 2023


Football Live Score Results, Football Live Streaming, Football Predictions, ... Africa: CAF Confederation Cup. 20:30-. Bahir Dar Kenema FC. Azam.




Liga14:30Borussia Dortmund II-Freiburg IIGermany - 3. Liga17:30SC Verl-RegensburgGermany - 3. Liga20:30Rot-Weiss Essen-AueGermany - Bayernliga16:00SV Turkspor-FC DeisenhofenGermany - Bayernliga18:00FC Pipinsried-SV ErlbachGermany - Bundesliga U1914:00Dusseldorf U19-Paderborn U19Germany - Bundesliga U1915:00Meppen U19-Hamburger Sv U19Germany - Hessenliga16:30TUS Dietkirchen-FC EddersheimGermany - Landesliga16:00ASV Mettmann-TuRu DusseldorfGermany - Landesliga16:00Spvgg Steele-VfB FrohnhausenGermany - Oberliga Hamburg11:45Usc Paloma-HEBC HamburgGermany - Oberliga Hamburg12:15Wandsbeker Concordia-Altona 93Germany - Oberliga Hamburg15:00Alsterbruder-TUS DassendorfGermany - Oberliga Hamburg15:00TSV Buchholz 08-Victoria HamburgGermany - Oberliga Hamburg16:00Union Tornesch-ETSV HamburgGermany - Oberliga Hamburg16:00TSV Sasel-Niendorfer TSVGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:00Hennef 05-Bonn Endenich 1908Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:00SpVg Porz 1919-FrechenGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:15FC Hurth-Union SchafhausenGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:30Vichttal-SiegburgerGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:30TuS BW Konigsdorf-FreialdenhovenGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:30Koln II-Bergisch GladbachGermany - Oberliga Mittelrhein16:30Eintracht Hohkeppel-Bonner SCGermany - Oberliga Niederrhein16:001 FC Kleve-Germania RatingenGermany - Oberliga Niederrhein16:00Sportfreunde Hamborn-VFB HombergGermany - Oberliga Niederrhein16:00SV Sonsbeck-MeerbuschGermany - Oberliga Niederrhein16:00TVD Velbert 1870-SchonnebeckGermany - Oberliga Niederrhein16:30Teutonia St.


ZagrebCyprus - 1st Division20:00Zakakiou-Apoel NicosiaCzech Republic - 1st League16:00Ceske Budejovice-Bohemians 1905Czech Republic - 1st League16:00Plzen-Sigma OlomoucCzech Republic - 1st League16:00Hradec Kralove-FC Trinity ZlinCzech Republic - 1st League19:00Slavia Prague-OstravaCzech Republic - 1st League Women15:00FC Slovacko (W)-Lokomotiva Brno (W)Czech Republic - 3rd League11:15Ostrava II-Slovacko IICzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou-PrepereCzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Liberec II-Sokol ZapyCzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Hradec Kralove II-Usti Nad LabemCzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Dukla Prague II-Motorlet PrahaCzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Mlada Boleslav II-Pardubice IICzech Republic - 3rd League11:15Admira Praha-Dynamo Ceske Budejovice IICzech Republic - 3rd League11:30Plzen II-PisekCzech Republic - 3rd League18:00Sokol Brozany-Slovan VelvaryCzech Republic - 3rd League18:00Povltavska FA-DomazliceCzech Republic - 4th League11:15Slavicin-SkasticeCzech Republic - 4th League15:00Admira Pr II-FK Brandys nad LabemCzech Republic - 4th League17:00FK Jindrichuv Hradec-Spartak SobeslavCzech Republic - 4th League17:30FC Strani-BzenecCzech Republic - 4th League17:30Tatran Vsechovice-FC VsetinCzech Republic - 4th League17:30Tasovice-Velke MeziriciCzech Republic - 4th League17:30Lisen II-Tj Sokol LanzhotCzech Republic - 5th League11:30Sapeli Polna-Slovan Kamenice nad LipouCzech Republic - 5th League16:00FK Tatran Kadan-FC JiloveCzech Republic - 5th League18:00FK Kunstat-BosonohyCzech Republic - 5th League19:00Sokol Radnice-TJ Sokol CerniceDenmark - 1st Division14:00HB Koge-HobroDenmark - 2nd Division15:00F.


Bahir Dar Kenema FC - Azam FC 20/08/2023 - Footlive 18 hours ago — Bahir Dar Kenema FC - Azam FC match for Caf Confederation Cup: Preliminary Round starts on 20/08/2023 at 12:30 UTC/GMT. With footlive.com


Tonis-Buderich 02Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen16:00Eintracht Celle-VFL OldenburgGermany - Oberliga Niedersachsen16:00Vorsfelde-Vfv HildesheimGermany - Oberliga Niedersachsen16:00BW Bornreihe-1. FC Germania Egestorf-LangrederGermany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord15:00CFC Hertha-StaakenGermany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord15:00Sparta Lichtenberg-FSV Optik RathenowGermany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued15:00VFL Halle 96-LudwigsfelderGermany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued15:00Magdeburg II-Fsv Budissa BautzenGermany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued15:00Bischofswerdaer-GrimmaGermany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein15:00Vfr Neumunster-Inter Turksport KielGermany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein15:00VFB Lubeck II-TSB FlensburgGermany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein16:00Eckernforder SV-SV EichedeGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:001. FC Gievenbeck-Sportfreunde SiegenGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:00SpVgg Vreden 1921-SG WattenscheidGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:00Turkspor Dortmund 2000-Tsg SprockhovelGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:00Westfalia Rhynern-SV SchermbeckGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:00Eintracht Rheine-SC Preussen Munster IIGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:30SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-SpVgg ErkenschwickGermany - Oberliga Westfalen16:30Ennepetal-TUS Bovinghausen 04Germany - Oberliga Westfalen19:00ASC 09 Dortmund-BrunninghausenGermany - Regionalliga Nord15:00Eimsbutteler-Phonix LubeckGermany - Regionalliga Nord15:00St Pauli II-Blau-Weiss LohneGermany - Regionalliga Nord16:00Bremer SV-Etsv Weiche FlensburgGermany - Regionalliga Nordost14:00Energie Cottbus-ChemnitzerGermany - Regionalliga Nordost14:00Greifswalder SV 04-SV Babelsberg 03Germany - Regionalliga Nordost17:05Jena-Lok LeipzigGermany - Regionalliga Sudwest15:00TuS Koblenz-VfR AalenGermany - Regionalliga Sudwest15:00Stuttgart II-Bahlinger SCGermany - Regionalliga Sudwest15:00Astoria Walldorf-TSV Schott MainzGermany - Regionalliga Sudwest15:00Mainz II-TSV SteinbachGermany - Regionalliga Sudwest17:00Kickers Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt IIGermany - Verbandsliga12:00Teutonia WS-Berlin TurksporGermany - Verbandsliga13:00SC Charlottenburg Berlin-VSG Altglienicke IIGermany - Verbandsliga14:00Rot Weiss Walldorf II-SV Unter FlockenbachGreece - Superleague19:30Ofi Kreta-ArisGreece - Superleague20:00PAOK-Asteras TripolisGreece - Superleague22:00Olympiakos Piraeus-PanseraikosHong Kong - HKFA Premier Division11:00Sham Shui Po-Southern District RSAHong Kong - HKFA Premier Division11:00Eastern Long Lions-Hong Kong U23Hong Kong - HKFA Premier Division13:30Rangers-Lee Man FCIceland - 1 Deild17:00Leiknir-VestriIceland - 1 Deild17:00Njardvik-AftureldingIceland - 1 Deild21:00Selfoss-Thor AkureyriIceland - 1 Deild22:15Throttur-AkranesIceland - 1 Deild Women17:00Fjardabyggd (W)-Fram (W)Iceland - 2 Deild17:00IR Reykjavik-KVIceland - 2 Deild17:00Volsungur-SindriIceland - 2 Deild17:00KFG-HaukarIceland - 2 Deild19:00Hottur/Huginn-KF FjallabyggdarIceland - 2 Deild19:00Dalvik Reynir-Throttur VogarIceland - 3 Deild17:00Hviti Riddarinn-ReynirIceland - 3 Deild17:00Vidir-Augnablik KopavogurIceland - 3 Deild17:00KFS Vestmennaeyjar-ArbairIceland - 3 Deild17:00Ymir Kopavogur-IH HafnarfjordurIceland - 3 Deild19:00Ellidi-Magni GrenivikIceland - Urvalsdeild19:15Vestmannaeyjar-FylkirIceland - Urvalsdeild20:00Fram-KA AkureyriIceland - Urvalsdeild21:00Breidablik-KeflavikIceland - Urvalsdeild22:15Kopavogs-HafnarfjordurIceland - Urvalsdeild22:15Valur-Vikingur ReykjavikIceland - Urvalsdeild Women17:00Breidablik (W)-IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W)Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women17:00Selfoss (W)-Thor KA Akureyri (W)Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women17:00Hafnarfjordur (W)-Stjarnan (W)Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women17:00Keflavik (W)-Throttur (W)Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women20:00Tindastoll (W)-Valur (W)India - Bangalore Super Division11:00FC Bengaluru United-Bangalore Dream UnitedIndia - Bangalore Super Division13:00Rebels FC-KickstartIndia - Calcutta Football League12:30ATK Mohun Bagan (R)-Southern SamityIndia - Calcutta Football League12:30Rainbow-BhowaniporeIndia - Calcutta Football League12:30Army Red-FCIIndia - Calcutta Football League12:30Patha Charka-Calcutta FCIndia - Durand Cup12:00NorthEast United-Downtown Heroes FCIndia - Durand Cup14:15Mohammedan-JamshedpurIndonesia - Liga 111:00Persija-Arema IndonesiaIndonesia - Liga 115:00PSIS Semarang-PersibIsrael - Toto Cup19:30M.


Pico-CDA Monte MiazArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30Gimnasia y Esgrima-Club Atletico El LinquenoArgentina - Torneo Federal A22:00San Martin de Mendoza-Juventud Unida Univ. Argentina - Torneo Federal A22:00Huracan Las Heras-Sportivo PenarolArgentina - Torneo Federal A22:00Cipolletti-Sol de MayoArgentina - Torneo Federal A22:35Douglas Haig-Def. de PronunciamientoArgentina - Torneo Federal A23:35Juventud Antoniana-Central NorteArmenia - Premier League16:00Western Armenia-Ararat-ArmeniaArmenia - Premier League18:00Banants-PyunikAsia - AFF Championship U2312:00Laos U23-Vietnam U23Asia - AFF Championship U2316:00Indonesia U23-Timor-Leste U23Australia - NPL ACT08:00Gungahlin United-O'Connor KnightsAustralia - NPL ACT U2305:30Gungahlin United U23-O'Connor Knights U23Australia - NPL ACT Women05:45West Canberra Wanderers FC (W)-ANU (W)Australia - NPL ACT Women08:00Canberra Croatia (W)-Gungahlin United (W)Australia - NPL ACT Women08:00Tuggeranong United (W)-Belconnen United (W)Australia - NPL Northern NSW06:00Broadmeadow Magic-Charlestown City Blues FCAustralia - NPL NSW06:00Western Sydney Wanderers U21-Mt Druitt Town RangersAustralia - NPL NSW08:00Central Coast Mariners NPL-Manly UtdAustralia - NPL NSW08:00Sydney United-St George City FAAustralia - NPL NSW08:00Blacktown City Demons-Wollongong Wolves FCAustralia - NPL NSW U2006:00Blacktown City U20-Wollongong Wolves U20Australia - NPL NSW U2006:00Sydney United 58 U20-St.


Netanya-H. Beer ShevaIsrael - Toto Cup20:00Sakhnin-Maccabi Tel AvivItaly - Serie B19:00Alto Adige Sud Tirol-SpeziaItaly - Serie B21:30Venezia-Como CalcioItaly - Serie B21:30Parma-FeralpisaloItaly - Serie B21:30Cittadella-ReggianaJapan - J1 League12:30Yokohama FC-C-OsakaJapan - J2 League13:00Kusatsu-KanazawaJapan - J2 League13:00Tokushima-Renofa YamaguchiJapan - J3 League12:00FC Osaka-Nara ClubKazakhstan - Premier League14:00Zhetisu Taldyqorghan-MaktaaralKazakhstan - Premier League16:00FK Astana-Kaisar KyzylordaKazakhstan - Premier League17:00Aktobe-TobolKazakhstan - Premier League18:00Ordabasy-K.


Bahir Dar Kenema FC vs Azam FC Prediction, Betting Tips 16 hours


de ConcepcionChile - Primera B19:30Deportes Temuco-Union San FelipeChile - Primera Division Women18:00O'Higgins (W)-CCD Fernandez Vial (W)Chile - Primera Division Women18:00Cobresal (W)-Audax Italiano (W)Chile - Primera Division Women19:00Colo Colo (W)-CD Antofagasta (W)Chile - Primera Division Women22:00Santiago Morning (W)-Universidad Catolica (W)Chile - Tercera A19:00Deportes Union Companias-Provincial OvalleChina - 1st League14:00Nanjing Fengfan-Suzhou DongwuChina - 1st League14:30Dandong Tengyue-Sichuan JiuniuChina - 1st League14:30Jinan Xingzhou-Shenyang UrbanChina - 1st League14:30Guangzhou Evergrande-Hebei KungfuChina - 1st League14:30Jiangxi Liansheng-Dongguan GuanlianChina - 2nd Division11:00Hubei Istar FC-Chongqing TongliangloongChina - 2nd Division11:00Beijing IT-Guangxi LanhangChina - 2nd Division14:00Dalian Zhixing-Jiangxi Dark HorseChina - 2nd Division14:00Qingdao Red Lions-Yunnan YukunColombia - Primera A43 ILa Equidad0-0JuniorColombia - Primera B23:30Fortaleza-Universitario PopayanColombia - Super Cup U1921:00Tigres U19-Millonarios U19Costa Rica - Primera Division Women20:00Deportivo Saprissa (W)-Sporting CR (W)Costa Rica - Primera Division Women22:00Perez Zeledon (W)-CS Herediano (W)Costa Rica - Segunda Division20:30Aserri FC-TurrialbaCosta Rica - Segunda Division22:00Quepos Cambute FC-Universidad de AntioquiaCroatia - 1 HNL18:30Croatia Zmijavci-SesveteCroatia - 1 HNL19:50Rudes-Hajduk SplitCroatia - 1 HNL22:00Osijek-GoricaCroatia - 1 HNL22:05HNK Rijeka-Lok.


Azam FC vs Bahir Dar Kenema FC Live Azam FC vs Bahir Dar Kenema FC live score and live streaming on August 27th, 2023 at 15:00 UTC time for Football CAF Confederations


de BelgranoArgentina - Primera C21:30Claypole-LiniersArgentina - Primera C21:30Puerto Nuevo-Justo Jose de UrquizaArgentina - Primera C21:30Yupanqui-General LamadridArgentina - Primera D21:30Defensores de Cambaceres-Deportivo MunizArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:00CA Liniers-SansinenaArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30CA Independiente Chivilcoy-SP. Las ParejasArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30Gimnasia Tiro-San Martin FormosaArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas-Ciudad BolivarArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30Boca Unidos-CA 9 de Julio RafaelaArgentina - Torneo Federal A21:30Ferro Gen.


K Dons (W)-Oxford United (W)England - FA Premier Women18:00Huddersfield (W)-AFC Fylde (W)England - FA Premier Women18:00Nottingham Forest (W)-Stourbridge (W)England - Southern League South17:00Sholing-Hayes & Yeading UnitedEstonia - Esiliiga B15:00Parnu-Narva IIEstonia - Meistriliiga14:30Kuressaare-LevadiaEstonia - Meistriliiga18:00Tallinna Kalev-FloraEstonia - Meistriliiga Women12:30JK Tabasalu (W)-FC Lootos Polva (W)Faroe Islands - Effodeildin17:00Klaksvik-07 VesturFaroe Islands - Effodeildin17:00Vikingur-TB TvoroyriFaroe Islands - Effodeildin19:00Streymur-AB ArgirFinland - Kakkonen Group B15:00Tampereen Ilves II-EPSFinland - Kakkonen Group C16:00Narpes Kraft-RoPSFinland - Kakkonen Group C18:00Oulu OLS-OTPFinland - Kolmonen League16:00PKKU/2-NoulaFinland - Kolmonen League16:00KePS-OsPaFinland - Kolmonen League17:00Inter 2-AlandFinland - Veikkausliiga14:00Inter Turku-HJKFinland - Veikkausliiga16:00KuPS-SJKFinland - Ykkonen18:00Gnistan/Ogeli-FF JaroFinland - Youth League12:00IF Gnistan U20-PK-35 U20Finland - Youth League15:00HJK U20-Atlantis U20FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga18:00Shkupi-SileksFYR Macedonia - Prva Liga18:00Tikves Kavadarci-Skendija 79FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga18:00Rabotnicki-FK Makedonija GjFYR Macedonia - Prva Liga18:00Bregalnica Stip-FK GostivarFYR Macedonia - Prva Liga18:00Voska Sport-VardarGeorgia - Erovnuli Liga19:00Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi-GagraGeorgia - Erovnuli Liga19:00Shukura-FC TelaviGeorgia - Erovnuli Liga20:00Saburtalo-Dila GoriGermany - 2 Bundesliga14:30VfL Osnabruck-FC NurnbergGermany - 2 Bundesliga14:30Braunschweig-Schalke 04Germany - 2 Bundesliga14:30Holstein Kiel-MagdeburgGermany - 2nd Bundesliga Women12:00Ingolstadt (W)-SG 99 Andernach (W)Germany - 2nd Bundesliga Women15:00Gutersloh (W)-1 Ffc Frankfurt II (W)Germany - 2nd Bundesliga Women15:00Bayern Munich II (W)-Weinberg (W)Germany - 3.


Bahardar vs Sidama Bunna» Predictions, Odds, Live Score Bahardar vs Sidama Bunna ❱ 25.06.2023 ❱ Football ❱ Premier League ✔️Free Betting Tips & Predictions ⚡ Livescore Best Betting Odds ⭐


Bahir Dar Kenema FC - Azam FC · 20.08.2023 Bahir Dar Kenema FC vs. Azam FC match info: Tournament - CAF Confederations Cup. Match start date - 20 Aug 2023. Match start time -


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page