top of page

EB HR LLC Meetups

Public·50 members

[LIVE SPORT<<<] St Patrick's CY - Wexford live watch 20 August 2023


Jan 31, 2023 — St Patricks vs Wexford FC live score and live streaming on January 31st, 2023 at 19:45 UTC time for Football Republic of Ireland Leinster ...




Patricks CY - Wexford -:-18:00Derry City - St. Patricks -:-ISLANDA: Besta deild karla18:15Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir -:-19:00Fram - Akureyri -:-20:00Breidablik - Keflavik -:-21:15Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur -:-21:15Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-ISLANDA: Division 116:00Leiknir - Vestri -:-16:00Njardvik - Afturelding -:-20:00Selfoss - Thor Akureyri -:-21:15Throttur - Akranes -:-ISLANDA: Division 214:00Olafsvik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-16:00IR Reykjavik - KV Reykjavik -:-16:00KFG Gardabaer - Haukar -:-16:00Volsungur - Sindri -:-18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Throttur Vogar -:-18:00Hottur / Huginn - Fjallabyggd -:-ISLANDA: Besta deild Women16:00Breidablik D - IBV Vestmannaeyjar D -:-16:00Hafnarfjordur D - Stjarnan D -:-16:00Keflavik D - Throttur D -:-16:00Selfoss D - Thor/KA D -:-19:00Tindastoll D - Valur D -:-ISOLE FAR OER: Premier League16:00Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-16:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri -:-18:00Streymur - Argir -:-ISRAELE: Toto Cup - Piazzamento Play Off18:30Netanya - H.


Joao Ver -:-18:00Oliveira do Douro - Valadares Gaia -:-18:00Paredes - Rebordosa -:-18:00Salgueiros - Beira Mar -:-18:00Vila Mea - Florgrade -:-PORTOGALLO: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C17:00Fontinhas - CD Rabo Peixe -:-18:00Alverca B - Uniao de Coimbra -:-18:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco -:-18:00Mortagua - Vitoria Sernache -:-18:00Santarem - Gouveia -:-18:00Sertanense - Peniche -:-PORTOGALLO: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D18:00Fabril do Barreiro - Real SC -:-18:00FC Barreirense - Imortal -:-18:00Juv. Evora - Serpa -:-18:00O Elvas CAD - Vasco da Gama -:-18:00Oriental - Moncarapachense -:-18:00Setubal - Louletano -:-18:00Sintrense - Lusitano GC -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: 1. Liga15:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians -:-15:00Hradec Kralove - Zlin -:-15:00Plzen - Sigma Olomouc -:-18:00Slavia Praga - Ostrava -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group A10:15Admira Prague - Ceske Budejovice B -:-10:15Dukla Praga B - Motorlet Prague -:-10:30Plzen B - Pisek -:-17:00Povltavska FA - Domazlice -:-REPUBBLICA CECA: CFL - Group B10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Prepere -:-10:15Hradec Kralove B - Usti n.


-:-20:00Zrinjski - GOSK Gabela -:-21:30Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg -:-BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH17:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Gradacac -:-17:00Gornji Rahic - Mladost DK -:-17:00TOSK Tesanj - Gradina Srebrenik -:-BRASILE: Serie A23:30Cuiaba - Palmeiras 0:223:30Fluminense - America MG 3:102:00Cruzeiro - Corinthians 1:116:00Vasco - Atletico-MG -:-21:00Bahia - Bragantino -:-21:00Coritiba - Flamengo -:-21:00Santos - Gremio -:-BRASILE: Serie B23:00Juventude - Sampaio Correa 0:020:45Novorizontino - Chapecoense-SC -:-23:00Ceara - Ponte Preta -:-BRASILE: Serie C - Prima fase00:00AE Altos - Operario 0:100:00EC Sao Jose - Amazonas 1:021:00CSA - Remo -:-21:00Manaus - Floresta EC -:-00:00Paysandu - Pouso Alegre -:-00:00Volta Redonda - Figueirense -:-BRASILE: Serie D - Play Off23:00Retro - Maranhao 2:3dcr21:00Anapolis - Ferroviaria -:-21:00Portuguesa RJ - Patrocinense -:-21:00Sousa - Atletico-CE -:-22:00Ferroviario - Nacional de Patos -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Off20:00Santa Catarina - Inter de Lages -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Off20:00Guarany de Bage - Santa Cruz RS -:-BRASILE: Campeonato Goiano 220:30Jataiense - Aparecida -:-20:30Santa Helena - Jaragua -:-BRASILE: Copa Paulista20:00Santo Andre - Portuguesa Santista -:-23:00Ponte Preta - Bragantino -:-BULGARIA: Parva Liga18:00Botev Plovdiv - Krumovgrad -:-20:15Cherno More - Ludogorets -:-20:15PosticipataLevski - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga17:00Bdin Vidin - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-17:00Belasitsa - Spartak Varna -:-17:00Chernomorets 1919 - Dunav Ruse -:-17:00Marek - Litex Lovech -:-17:00Spartak Pleven - Montana -:-17:00Svoge - Dobrudzha -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sliven -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West17:00Vihren - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East17:00Benkovski - Dunav Ruse II -:-17:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Svetkavitsa -:-17:00Ustrem Donchevo - Chernolomets -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-West17:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Botev Vratsa II -:-BURUNDI: Primus League15:00PosticipataMagara Young Boys - Bumamuru -:-15:00Musongati - Moso Sugar -:-15:00Tigre Noir - Aigle Noir -:-15:00Vital O - Telaviv -:-CAMBOGIA: CPL10:45Prey Veng - Boeung Ket -:-13:00Svay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-13:00Visakha - Dangkor -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League01:00Forge - HFX Wanderers 1:123:00Cavalry - York Utd -:-CANADA: CSL20:00Weston United - Hamilton City -:-22:00Toronto Falcons - Scarborough B.


TV Channels - How can I watch St Patricks Cyfc - Wexford? Below you can find out where you can watch St Patricks Cyfc live online. ProTipster is providing data on what channel you could watch the game on TV. Football fans can watch the game between St Patricks Cyfc and Wexford live at (15:30) on or online on the Internet. A free live stream will be available on bet365 for registered customers only.


-:-21:00Olympiakos - Panserraikos -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura00:00Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya 1:302:00Antigua - Zacapa 1:004:00Malacateco - Xinabajul -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura23:00Marathon - Real Espana 2:001:00UPNFM - Genesis 1:023:00Real Sociedad - Victoria -:-HONG KONG: Premier League10:00Eastern AA - HK U23 -:-10:00Sham Shui Po - Southern District -:-12:30PosticipataHong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors -:-INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division11:30Army Red - Food Corporation -:-11:30Mohun Bagan - Southern Samity -:-11:30NBP Rainbow AC - Bhawanipore -:-11:30Patha Chakra - Calcutta -:-INDIA: Durand Cup11:00North East Utd - Downtown Heroes -:-13:15Mohammedan - Jamshedpur -:-INDONESIA: Liga 110:00Persija Jakarta - Arema -:-14:00PSIS Semarang - Persib -:-INGHILTERRA: Championship13:00Norwich - Millwall -:-INGHILTERRA: Southern League South Division16:00Sholing - Hayes & Yeading -:-INGHILTERRA: Premier League 214:00Reading U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:-IRLANDA: FAI Cup14:30St.


Luqueno - Cerro Porteno -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia16:00Atyra - 3 De Febrero -:-16:00Deportivo Santani - Martin Ledesma -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura00:45Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci 3:171'U. de Deportes - Deportivo Garcilaso 1:122:30Sporting Cristal - Dep. Municipal -:-PERU: Liga Women - Gruppo Retrocessione21:30Killas D - U. San Martin D -:-21:30Melgar D - Ayacucho D -:-22:30Atletico Trujillo D - Cesar Vallejo D -:-22:30Defensores D - Sporting Victoria D -:-PERU: Liga Women - Play Off20:00U. de Deportes D - Sporting Cristal D -:-POLONIA: Ekstraklasa15:00LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin -:-17:30Slask - Lech -:-20:00Legia - Korona -:-POLONIA: Division 112:40Arka - Tychy -:-15:00Legnica - S.


Tiraspol - Dacia Buiucani -:-MONDO: Amichevoli Nazionali13:00Georgia U17 - Romania U17 -:-13:00Lettonia U17 - Turchia U17 -:-17:00Polonia U17 - Galles U17 -:-MONDO: Amichevoli per Club18:30Arzua (Esp) - Polvorin (Esp) -:-19:00Arosa SC (Esp) - Racing Club Villalbes (Esp) -:-19:00Paris 13 Atl. (Fra) - Racing Club de France (Fra) -:-20:00Utiel (Esp) - Levante B (Esp) -:-10:00UCAM Murcia (Esp) - Ciudad Cieza (Esp) -:-11:00Real Madrid B (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) -:-15:00Wakiso Giants (Uga) - Bright Stars (Uga) -:-17:00Atalanta U23 (Ita) - Sestri Levante (Ita) -:-17:30Mantova (Ita) - Rimini (Ita) -:-17:30Pescara (Ita) - S.


Liga16:00JFK Ventspils - Riga FC 2 -:-18:00FK Smiltene - AFA Olaine -:-LETTONIA: Coppa15:00FK Liepaja - Beitar -:-16:00RFS - Alberts JDFS -:-LIBANO: Premier League15:30Bourj FC - Racing -:-16:00Al Sahel - Al Ansar -:-16:00Tripoli - Al Ghazieh -:-LITUANIA: A Lyga16:55Dainava Alytus - Zalgiris -:-18:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris -:-LITUANIA: I Lyga10:00BE1 NFA - FK Panevezys 2 -:-10:00Riteriai 2 - Transinvest -:-16:00Neptunas - Siauliai 2 -:-LUSSEMBURGO: BGL Ligue16:00Differdange - Mondercange -:-16:00Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg -:-16:00Hesperange - Victoria Rosport -:-16:00Jeunesse Esch - Fola -:-16:00Marisca Mersch - Wiltz -:-16:00Mondorf - Kaerjeng -:-16:00Schifflange - Niedercorn -:-18:30Union Titus Petange - UNA Strassen -:-MACEDONIA DEL NORD: 1.


Rzeszow -:-18:00R. Rzeszow - Lechia -:-POLONIA: Division 212:00Lech 2 - Skra -:-16:00Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz II -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group II12:00Pogon Szczecin II - Starogard Gdanski -:-POLONIA: III Liga - Group III12:00Warta Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski -:-POLONIA: Central Youth League11:00Arka U19 - Wisla U19 -:-11:00Warta P. U19 - Lech U19 -:-12:00Korona U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-12:00Legia U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-12:00Zaglebie U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-POLONIA: Ekstraliga Women12:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala D - Medyk Konin D -:-17:00Gdansk D - Leczna D -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal16:30Estoril - Rio Ave -:-19:00FC Porto - Farense -:-21:30Vizela - Arouca -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga Portugal 212:00Vilaverdense - Oliveirense -:-15:00Os Belenenses - FC Porto B -:-21:30Feirense - Penafiel -:-PORTOGALLO: Liga 317:00Fafe - Varzim -:-19:00Academica - Amora -:-19:00Anadia - Sanjoanense -:-19:00Braga B - Trofense -:-19:00Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras -:-19:00Sporting B - Oliveira Hospital -:-PORTOGALLO: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A16:00Camacha - Maritimo B -:-18:00Dumiense - CDC Montalegre -:-18:00Mirandela - Brito -:-18:00Os Sandinenses - Tirsense -:-18:00SC Vila Real - Limianos -:-18:00Vilar de Perdizes - CD Portosantense -:-PORTOGALLO: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B18:00ACDR Lamelas - Gondomar -:-18:00AD Marco 09 - Amarante -:-18:00Guimaraes B - S.


N. Notaresco (Ita) -:-18:00Pro Patria (Ita) - AlbinoLeffe (Ita) -:-18:00Sabadell (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) -:-18:00Turris (Ita) - Nocerina (Ita) -:-18:30CE Manresa (Esp) - UE Tona (Esp) -:-19:00Arzua (Esp) - Barbadas-Bentraces (Esp) -:-19:00Barbastro (Esp) - Ebro (Esp) -:-19:00Castellon (Esp) - Cornella (Esp) -:-19:00Cerdanyola (Esp) - Girona B (Esp) -:-19:30Gimnastic (Esp) - Espanyol B (Esp) -:-19:30Teruel (Esp) - Utebo FC (Esp) -:-19:30Varesina (Ita) - Solbiatese (Ita) -:-20:00Alzira (Esp) - CF Intercity (Esp) -:-20:45CE Europa (Esp) - Terrassa (Esp) -:-MONDO: Amichevoli Internazionali - Femminile10:00Romania U17 D - Croazia U17 D -:-MONDO: Amichevoli per Club - Femminile17:15Nantes D (Fra) - Tours D (Fra) -:-18:00Austria Vienna D (Aut) - Graz D (Aut) -:-18:15La Roche D (Fra) - Bordeaux D (Fra) -:-19:00RitardoLevante D (Esp) - Siviglia D (Esp) -:-19:00Yverdon D (Sui) - Thonon Evian D (Fra) -:-20:30Bordeaux D (Fra) - Nantes D (Fra) -:-12:00CA Osasuna D (Esp) - Athletic Bilbao D (Esp) -:-12:30Zaragoza CFF D (Esp) - Athletic Bilbao B D (Esp) -:-15:00Birmingham D (Eng) - Liverpool D (Eng) -:-18:00CE Europa D (Esp) - Villarreal D (Esp) -:-19:00Valencia D (Esp) - Espanyol D (Esp) -:-MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga17:30Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo -:-18:00Rudar - Mladost DG -:-19:30Sutjeska - Buducnost -:-20:00Decic - Mornar -:-20:00Jezero - OFK Petrovac -:-MOZAMBICO: Mocambola14:30ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-14:30Ferroviario Beira - Costa do Sol -:-14:30Ferroviario Nampula - Matchejde De Maputo -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - AperturaIntervalloOcotal - Masachapa 0:023:00Matagalpa - Jalapa -:-00:00Ferretti - UNAN-Managua -:-NORD E CENTRO AMERICA: Leagues Cup - Play Off00:00Philadelphia Union - Monterrey 3:0IntervalloNashville SC - Inter Miami 0:1NORVEGIA: Eliteserien17:00Brann - Aalesund -:-17:00Ham-Kam - Rosenborg -:-17:00Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt -:-17:00Tromsø - Sandefjord -:-17:00Viking - Stabaek -:-19:15Strömsgodset - Lilleström -:-NORVEGIA: OBOS-ligaen15:00Åsane - Bryne -:-15:00Fredrikstad - Kristiansund -:-15:00Moss - Mjondalen -:-15:00Raufoss - Start -:-NORVEGIA: Division 2 - Gruppo 115:00Fram - Traeff -:-16:00Brattvag - Grorud -:-NORVEGIA: Division 2 - Gruppo 216:00Halden - Junkeren -:-17:00Ullern - Tromsdalen -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 118:00Skedsmo - Skjetten -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 213:00Elverum - Volda TI -:-13:00Molde 2 - Honefoss -:-15:00Sogndal 2 - Brumunddal -:-16:00Spjelkavik - Eidsvold -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 317:00Sandnes 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 514:00Steinkjer - Kristiansund 2 -:-NORVEGIA: Division 3 - Group 615:30Oppsal - Skanland -:-NORVEGIA: Division 1 Women14:00Klepp D - Kil/Hemne D -:-15:00Grand Bodo D - Kolbotn D -:-15:00Grei D - Aalesund D -:-OLANDA: Derde Divisie14:30Groene Ster - FC Oss -:-14:30Kampong - USV Hercules -:-14:30TEC - Gemert -:-14:30UNA - Meerssen -:-PANAMA: LPF - Clausura23:00Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco 1:001:15Chiriqui - Herrera 2:234'Independiente - UMECIT 0:023:00Tauro - Alianza -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura23:00Guarani - Ameliano 0:301:30Libertad - Sportivo Trinidense 0:123:00Sp.


George City -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland08:00Eastern Suburbs - Queensland Lions -:-08:00Gold Coast - Rochedale -:-08:00Moreton Bay Utd - Peninsula -:-08:00Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights -:-08:00Redlands - Brisbane U21 -:-08:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane City -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga17:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger -:-17:00BW Linz - Rapid Vienna -:-17:00Hartberg - Salzburg -:-AUSTRIA: 2.


St Patricks CY vs Wexford Live Score 5 hours ago — St Patricks CY - Wexford live score 2023-08-20 today match results All H2H stats, prediction, live score, live odds and result in one


LOITV Football Coverage LOITV - Live Soccer TV - Football TV Listings & Official Live Streams, St Patrick's CY. Wexford. 09:00. Derry City. St Patrick's. Aug 25,


Football. St Patrick's CY - Wexford Youths Match: St Patrick's CY - Wexford Youths. Live. Result and current score. August 20, 2023 - 07:30


Form and head to head stats St Patricks vs Wexford League of Ireland Premier Division match St Patricks vs Wexford 15.04.2016. Preview and stats followed by live commentary, video highlights and


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page