top of page

EB HR LLC Meetups

Public·49 members

(LIVESTREAM) Today: Njardvík v Afturelding live online 20 August 2023


Njardvík Afturelding live score (with video online live stream) on 2023-03-03 at Njarðtaksvöllur, Reykjanesbær. Best highlights, statistics, odds and ...




Bundesliga15:30Braunschweig - Schalke -:-15:30Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg -:-15:30VfL Osnabruck - Nurnberg -:-GERMANY: 3. Liga15:30Dortmund II - Freiburg II -:-18:30Verl - Regensburg -:-21:30RW Essen - Aue -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North16:00Eimsbutteler - Phonix Lubeck -:-16:00St. Pauli II - Lohne -:-17:00Bremer - SC Weiche-08 -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost15:00Cottbus - Chemnitzer -:-15:00Greifswald - Babelsberg -:-18:05Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest16:00Mainz II - Steinbach Haiger -:-16:00Stuttgart II - Bahlinger -:-16:00TuS Koblenz - Aalen -:-16:00Walldorf - Schott Mainz -:-18:00Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord16:00CFC Hertha - Staaken -:-16:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Rathenow -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud16:00Bischofswerdaer - Grimma -:-16:00Halle - Ludwigsfelde -:-16:00Magdeburg II - Bautzen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein16:00Lubeck II - Flensburg -:-16:00VfR Neumunster - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-17:00Eckernforder SV - Eichede -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg12:45Paloma - HEBC Hamburg -:-13:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Altona -:-16:00Alsterbruder - Dassendorf -:-16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-17:00Sasel - Niendorfer TSV -:-17:00Tornesch - ETSV Hamburg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen17:00Bornreihe - Egestorf-Langreder -:-17:00Eintracht Celle - VfL Oldenburg -:-17:00Vorsfelde - Hildesheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen17:00Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster 2 -:-17:00Gievenbeck - Siegen -:-17:00Turkspor Dortmund - Sprockhovel -:-17:00Vreden - SG Wattenscheid -:-17:00Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 2020 -:-17:30Ennepetal - Bovinghausen -:-17:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Erkenschwick -:-20:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Brunninghausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen17:30TUS Dietkirchen - Eddersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar16:00Gonsenheim - Cosmos Koblenz -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd17:00Turkspor Augsburg - Deisenhofen -:-19:00Pipinsried - Erlbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein17:00Hennef - Bonn-Endenich 08 -:-17:00Porz - Frechen -:-17:15Hurth - Schafhausen -:-17:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bonner -:-17:30Fortuna Koln II - Bergisch Gladbach -:-17:30Konigsdorf - Freialdenhoven -:-17:30VfL Vichttal - Siegburger -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein17:00Hamborn - Homberg -:-17:00Kleve - Germania Ratingen -:-17:00Sonsbeck - Meerbusch -:-17:00TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck -:-17:30SC St.


P. - Talleres Cordoba 0:304:00Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central 1:021:00Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto -:-23:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre -:-23:15Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional23:00Atletico Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors 0:102:10Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 1:103:00Quilmes - Villa Dalmine 2:021:00Agropecuario - Almagro -:-22:00Guillermo Brown - San Telmo -:-22:30Alvarado - All Boys -:-22:50Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu -:-00:00Racing Cordoba - CA Mitre -:-00:50Patronato - Def. de Belgrano -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal23:00Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 0:023:00Union Sunchales - Defensores Belgrano VR 2:002:00Santamarina - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:122:00CA Liniers - Sansinena -:-22:30Biblioteca Atenas - Ciudad Bolivar -:-22:30Boca Unidos - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-22:30Ferro Gen.


Patricks CY - Wexford -:-20:00Derry City - St. Patricks -:-ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs20:30Netanya - H. Beer Sheva -:-ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs21:00Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ITALY: Serie B20:00Sudtirol - Spezia -:-22:30Cittadella - Reggiana -:-22:30Parma - FeralpiSalo -:-22:30Venezia - Como -:-JAPAN: J1 League13:30Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-JAPAN: J2 League14:00Kusatsu - Kanazawa -:-14:00Tokushima - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-JAPAN: J3 League13:00Osaka - Nara Club -:-JORDAN: Premier League21:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Wehdat -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Maqtaaral -:-17:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-18:00Aktobe - Tobol -:-19:00Ordabasy - Kairat Almaty -:-KOSOVO: Superliga19:00FC Ballkani - Feronikeli -:-19:00KF Llapi - Dukagjini -:-LATVIA: 1.


UMF Njardvik vs Afturelding Live UMF Njardvik vs Afturelding live starts on 20/08/2023 at 14:00 UTC time in Division 1. Currently, UMF Njardvik rank -, while Afturelding hold -


Evora - Serpa -:-20:00O Elvas CAD - Vasco da Gama -:-20:00Oriental - Moncarapachense -:-20:00Sintrense - Lusitano GC -:-20:00Vitoria Setubal - Louletano -:-ROMANIA: Liga 119:15FC Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta -:-22:30FCSB - Poli Iasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 212:00Mioveni - Unirea Slobozia -:-12:00Tunari - FC Arges -:-13:00Unirea Dej - Steaua Bucuresti -:-RUSSIA: Premier League18:30Fakel Voronezh - Pari NN -:-20:30Spartak Moscow - Zenit -:-21:00Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-18:00Tyumen - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-19:00Leningradets - Akron Togliatti -:-19:00Rodina Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 217:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Torpedo Moscow 2 -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women13:30CSKA Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W -:-16:00Dynamo Moscow W - Zenit W -:-17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-19:00Krasnodar W - Chertanovo M.


Hasselt W - Aalst W -:-16:00Famkes Merkem W - GBA Kontich W -:-16:00Gent II W - Drongen W -:-17:00Herent W - Olsa Brakel W -:-18:00Alken W - St. Liege III W -:-18:00Bilzen United W - Heule W -:-18:00Chastre W - Wolvertem Merchtem W -:-18:00Femina Woluwe II W - Waregem II W -:-18:00Leuven II W - Noorse W -:-18:00Netezonen Eindhout W - RAAL La Louviere W -:-18:00Patro Eisden W - Sart-Tilman W -:-18:00Pays Vert W - Moldavo W -:-18:00RFC Liege W - Mechelen II W -:-18:00Sibret W - Melsele W -:-18:00Staden W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-18:00St.


L. - Tigres U23 -:-19:00Queretaro U23 - Pachuca U23 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura22:00Puebla W - Pachuca W -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga19:00Balti - Floresti -:-21:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dacia Buiucani -:-MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga19:30Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo -:-20:00Rudar - Mladost DG -:-21:30Sutjeska - Buducnost -:-22:00Decic - Mornar Bar -:-22:00Jezero - OFK Petrovac -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola16:30ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-16:30Ferroviario Beira - Costa do Sol -:-16:30Ferroviario Nampula - Matchejde De Maputo -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie23:00G. Eagles - FC Volendam 4:114:15Utrecht - Heerenveen -:-16:30Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-16:30Twente - Zwolle -:-18:45Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar -:-NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie16:30Groene Ster - OSS '20 -:-16:30Kampong - USV Hercules -:-16:30TEC - Gemert -:-16:30UNA - Meerssen -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura05:00Ocotal - Masachapa 0:0NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Leagues Cup - Play Offs02:00Philadelphia Union - Monterrey 3:0PenaltiesNashville SC - Inter Miami 1:1NORTH MACEDONIA: 1.


Fótbolti.net 14:00 | Njarðvík-Afturelding. @ Rafholtsvöllurinn. 18:00 | Selfoss-Þór. @ JÁVERK-völlurinn. 19:15 | Þróttur R.-ÍA. @ AVIS völlurinn. Lengjudeild


Football Tips for Today | PrimaTips.com Football/Soccer matches and tips for today, hot bets, and best


U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-14:00Korona Kielce U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-14:00Legia U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-14:00Zaglebie U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women14:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Medyk Konin W -:-19:00Gdansk W - Leczna W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal23:30Benfica - Estrela 2:023:30Portimonense - Boavista 1:418:30Estoril - Rio Ave -:-21:00FC Porto - SC Farense -:-23:30Vizela - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 214:00Vilaverdense - Oliveirense -:-17:00Os Belenenses - FC Porto B -:-23:30Feirense - Penafiel -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 319:00AD Fafe - Varzim -:-21:00Academica - Amora -:-21:00Anadia - Sanjoanense -:-21:00Braga B - Trofense -:-21:00Canelas 2010 - Felgueiras -:-21:00Sporting CP B - Oliveira Hospital -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A18:00Camacha - Maritimo B -:-20:00Dumiense - CDC Montalegre -:-20:00Os Sandinenses - Tirsense -:-20:00SC Mirandela - Brito -:-20:00SC Vila Real - AD Limianos -:-20:00Vilar de Perdizes - CD Portosantense -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B20:00ACDR Lamelas - Gondomar -:-20:00AD Marco 09 - Amarante -:-20:00Oliveira do Douro - Valadares Gaia -:-20:00Paredes - Rebordosa -:-20:00Salgueiros - Beira Mar -:-20:00Vila Mea - Florgrade -:-20:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sao Joao Ver -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C19:00Fontinhas - CD Rabo Peixe -:-20:00Alverca B - Uniao de Coimbra -:-20:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco -:-20:00Mortagua - Vitoria Sernache -:-20:00Santarem - Gouveia -:-20:00Sertanense - Peniche -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D20:00Fabril do Barreiro - Real SC -:-20:00FC Barreirense - Imortal -:-20:00Juv.


afturelding njardvik Live Stream, Match Odds, H2H & Latest Watch the online afturelding vs njardvik live stream, with H2H stats, live odds and latest


UMF Njardvik – Afturelding: Live score, updates and head-


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...
bottom of page